Staff List

Nichole Allen

Fourth Grade Teacher

Suzy Armstrong

Fifth Grade Teacher

Kristie Baker

Paraeducator

Lynn Benton

Secretary

Debra Blair

Paraeducator

Brandon Cater

Custodian

Kylie Chiesa

Special Education Teacher

Holly Clark

Third Grade Teacher

Roxanne Cramer

Paraeducator

Katie Crider

Fifth Grade Teacher

Kori Crowther

Kindergarten Teacher

Ana Cuello

Paraeducator

Britany Davis

Paraeducator

Lyndsie Dixon

First Grade Teacher

Cynthia Donley

Nurse

Shannon Fetterolf

Paraeducator

Tina Finley

Custodian

Julie Garberg

Kindergarten Teacher

Emily Gebers

Paraeducator

Kaye Greager

Fifth Grade Teacher

Taylor Hamon

Paraeducator

Melissa Hayward

Nutrition Services

Amy Hendrickson

First Grade Teacher

Rachelle Hillery

Paraeducator

Michelle Inman

Fifth Grade Teacher

Leah Jensen

Paraeducator

Cadence Jones

Health Room Assistant

Matt Kerr

Third Grade Teacher

Kristin Kirk

Third Grade Teacher

Katy Koelzer Michel

Counselor

Katie Kovesday

Fourth Grade Teacher

Debra Kunze

Resource Teacher

Connie Leigh

Secretary

Debbie Lockard

Kindergarten Teacher

Sylvia Loosveldt

Technology Teacher

Lluiliana Lopez

Paraeducator

Lori Lydeen

Music Teacher

DeVon Mabry

Paraeducator

Cherie Mace

Reading Specialist

Leanna Mastaler

Second Grade Teacher

Rachael McPeak

Fourth Grade Teacher

Heather Meade

Paraeducator

Julie C. Nelson, Ed.D.

Principal

James O'Connor

Paraeducator

Heather Padberg

First Grade Teacher

Shelby Parker

Kindergarten Teacher

Kelly Pflieger

Speech And Language Specialist

Juliette Piepenbring

Second Grade Teacher

Laurie Plew

Paraeducator

Connie Richardson

Nutrition Services

Kim Rickenbach

Fourth Grade Teacher

Casandra Romero

Third Grade Teacher

Kaley Schuh

Kindergarten Teacher

Sue Swoboda

Physical Education Teacher

Kelly Taton

Librarian

Janet Todd

Library Secretary

Jan Walters

First Grade Teacher

James West Ph.D.

Assistant Principal

Anne Winiarski

Second Grade Teacher

Anna Woods

Second Grade Teacher

Diane Ziegler

Paraeducator