Staff List

Nichole Allen

Fourth Grade Teacher

Suzy Armstrong

Fifth Grade Teacher

Lynn Benton

Secretary

Debra Blair

Paraeducator

Lyndsie Brawdy

First Grade Teacher

Janette Cardona-Vergara

Paraprofessional

Brandon Cater

Custodian

Roxanne Cramer

Paraeducator

Katie Crider

English Language Learner Teacher

Kori Crowther

Kindergarten Teacher

Britany Davis

Paraeducator

Cynthia Donley

Nurse

Shannon Fetterolf

Paraeducator

Tina Finley

Custodian

Shelby Fulton

Kindergarten Teacher

Julie Garberg

Kindergarten Teacher

Emily Gebers

Paraeducator

Kaye Greager

Fifth Grade Teacher

Melissa Hayward

Nutrition Services

Kaley Hendricks

Kindergarten Teacher

Amy Hendrickson

First Grade Teacher

Michelle Inman

Fifth Grade Teacher

Leah Jensen

Paraeducator

Cadence Jones

Paraeducator

Paula Junt

Autism Inclusion Paraeducator

Kristin Kirk

Third Grade Teacher

Katie Kovesday

Fourth Grade Teacher

Debra Kunze

Resource Teacher

Diana Lam

Third Grade Teacher

Vanessa Lancaster

Third Grade Teacher

Connie Leigh

Secretary

Debbie Lockard

Kindergarten Teacher

Sylvia Loosveldt

Technology Teacher

Lluiliana Lopez

Paraeducator

Lori Lydeen

Music Teacher

Cherie Mace

Reading Specialist

Marla Martens

Autism Inclusion Paraeducator

Leanna Mastaler

Second Grade Teacher

Rachael McPeak

Fourth Grade Teacher

Tara Metz

Fifth Grade Teacher

Katy Michel

Counselor

Dr. Julie C. Nelson, Ed.D.

Principal

Heather Padberg

First Grade Teacher

Kelly Pflieger

Speech And Language Specialist

Juliette Piepenbring

Second Grade Teacher

Laurie Plew

Paraeducator

Connie Richardson

Nutrition Services

Kim Rickenbach

Fourth Grade Teacher

Casandra Romero

Third Grade Teacher

Sue Swoboda

Physical Education Teacher

Kelly Taton

Librarian

Janet Todd

Library Secretary

Jan Walters

First Grade Teacher

Dr. James West, Ph.D.

Assistant Principal

Erica Williams

Autism Inclusion Teacher

Anne Winiarski

Second Grade Teacher

Anna Woods

Second Grade Teacher

Diane Ziegler

Paraeducator